Oasis of Sharr (8p)
βΈ
|
13 |
7 |
6 |
53.8% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-07-24 21:57 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1481 (-11) |
25m 8s |
| 2026-07-12 09:29 |
Orks
|
Win |
1436 (+6) |
11m 18s |
| 2026-07-05 11:21 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1328 (+6) |
15m 50s |
| 2026-06-28 16:17 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Loss |
1322 (-14) |
21m 34s |
| 2026-06-28 15:56 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Loss |
1336 (-16) |
16m 22s |
| 2026-06-28 15:33 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1352 (+5) |
18m 44s |
| 2026-06-28 15:20 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1347 (+18) |
11m 30s |
| 2026-06-28 14:39 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Loss |
1329 (-14) |
21m 36s |
| 2026-06-28 14:20 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Loss |
1343 (-10) |
18m 31s |
| 2026-06-28 13:50 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1353 (+9) |
29m 39s |
| 2026-06-28 11:41 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1344 (+5) |
10m 50s |
| 2026-06-25 17:19 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1339 (-18) |
22m 9s |
| 2026-06-22 16:31 |
Orks
|
Win |
1440 (+9) |
12m 44s |
|
Quests Triumph (2p)
βΈ
|
10 |
6 |
4 |
60.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-09 12:07 |
Orks
|
Win |
1408 (+8) |
7m 32s |
| 2026-08-09 11:40 |
Orks
|
Win |
1415 (+17) |
8m 38s |
| 2026-08-09 11:24 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1398 (-16) |
14m 34s |
| 2026-08-04 16:59 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1390 (-15) |
9m 9s |
| 2026-08-04 16:16 |
Orks
|
Win |
1407 (+12) |
11m 45s |
| 2026-07-31 15:57 |
Orks
|
Win |
1384 (+16) |
8m 7s |
| 2026-07-27 21:41 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1386 (-16) |
18m 25s |
| 2026-07-12 15:53 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1435 (-15) |
29m 57s |
| 2026-07-05 12:58 |
Orks
|
Win |
1426 (+19) |
15m 18s |
| 2026-07-05 10:07 |
Orks
|
Win |
1414 (+15) |
2m 36s |
|
Tranquilitys End (2p)
βΈ
|
9 |
5 |
4 |
55.6% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-12 17:16 |
Orks
|
Win |
1390 (+14) |
5m 59s |
| 2026-07-24 21:41 |
Orks
|
Win |
1448 (+16) |
9m 27s |
| 2026-07-15 17:40 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1419 (-16) |
12m 21s |
| 2026-07-12 11:35 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1420 (-17) |
11m 31s |
| 2026-07-12 10:03 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1427 (-17) |
11m 9s |
| 2026-07-05 14:12 |
Orks
|
Win |
1427 (+15) |
8m 13s |
| 2026-07-05 11:41 |
Orks
|
Win |
1407 (+7) |
11m 1s |
| 2026-07-03 16:51 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1397 (-14) |
8m 18s |
| 2026-07-03 16:40 |
Orks
|
Win |
1411 (+6) |
10m 27s |
|
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
βΈ
|
9 |
2 |
7 |
22.2% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-12 16:32 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1393 (-18) |
30m 18s |
| 2026-08-09 11:52 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1400 (-15) |
11m 25s |
| 2026-08-08 15:32 |
Orks
|
Win |
1414 (+23) |
10m 36s |
| 2026-07-27 17:39 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1406 (-9) |
16m 24s |
| 2026-07-15 17:57 |
Orks
|
Win |
1432 (+13) |
18m 50s |
| 2026-07-11 20:41 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1420 (-14) |
14m 17s |
| 2026-07-05 15:28 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1395 (-15) |
11m 47s |
| 2026-07-05 14:29 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1410 (-17) |
14m 40s |
| 2026-06-11 13:06 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1345 (-19) |
8m 53s |
|
Titan Fall (2p)
βΈ
|
8 |
5 |
3 |
62.5% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-12 17:03 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1376 (-17) |
13m 0s |
| 2026-07-31 15:43 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1368 (-10) |
13m 3s |
| 2026-07-27 16:57 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1425 (-23) |
28m 34s |
| 2026-07-12 12:01 |
Orks
|
Win |
1450 (+14) |
16m 49s |
| 2026-07-12 11:47 |
Orks
|
Win |
1436 (+16) |
12m 12s |
| 2026-07-12 10:52 |
Orks
|
Win |
1421 (+17) |
5m 45s |
| 2026-07-05 20:59 |
Orks
|
Win |
1411 (+16) |
14m 36s |
| 2026-06-25 11:58 |
Orks
|
Win |
1351 (+8) |
4m 12s |
|
Fallen City (2p)
βΈ
|
7 |
3 |
4 |
42.9% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-04 15:45 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1395 (-15) |
14m 58s |
| 2026-08-02 07:57 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1397 (-16) |
27m 0s |
| 2026-08-02 07:25 |
Orks
|
Win |
1413 (+14) |
21m 15s |
| 2026-07-12 10:15 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1412 (-15) |
14m 58s |
| 2026-07-07 16:06 |
Orks
|
Win |
1425 (+14) |
15m 56s |
| 2026-07-05 10:57 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1400 (-14) |
15m 43s |
| 2026-06-25 12:28 |
Orks
|
Win |
1367 (+16) |
1m 29s |
|
Blood River (2p)
βΈ
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
16.7% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-12 15:52 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1384 (-12) |
7m 7s |
| 2026-08-09 12:16 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1396 (-12) |
17m 58s |
| 2026-07-27 18:23 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1402 (-4) |
13m 17s |
| 2026-07-12 10:38 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1404 (-8) |
12m 11s |
| 2026-07-05 13:17 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1412 (-14) |
11m 38s |
| 2026-06-25 16:28 |
Orks
|
Win |
1383 (+16) |
6m 57s |
|
Alvarus (6p)
βΈ
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
83.3% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-07-24 21:08 |
Orks
|
Win |
1492 (+17) |
21m 50s |
| 2026-07-15 19:59 |
Orks
|
Win |
1475 (+20) |
22m 49s |
| 2026-07-15 15:48 |
Orks
|
Win |
1455 (+12) |
14m 5s |
| 2026-07-07 22:03 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1416 (+11) |
12m 47s |
| 2026-07-05 14:45 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1365 (+20) |
12m 59s |
| 2026-06-20 11:58 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1392 (-4) |
12m 49s |
|
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
βΈ
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
60.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-12 16:21 |
Orks
|
Win |
1411 (+14) |
8m 59s |
| 2026-08-04 17:10 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1377 (-13) |
14m 4s |
| 2026-07-31 15:30 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1378 (-18) |
11m 42s |
| 2026-07-03 16:27 |
Orks
|
Win |
1405 (+7) |
11m 46s |
| 2026-06-25 16:40 |
Orks
|
Win |
1398 (+15) |
6m 49s |
|
Mortalis (6p)
βΈ
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
80.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-07-31 15:21 |
Orks
|
Win |
1513 (+9) |
11m 45s |
| 2026-07-27 21:08 |
Orks
|
Win |
1504 (+23) |
22m 24s |
| 2026-07-12 12:20 |
Orks
|
Win |
1443 (+7) |
14m 46s |
| 2026-07-07 15:55 |
Orks
|
Win |
1392 (+17) |
8m 36s |
| 2026-06-25 16:59 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1369 (-18) |
12m 24s |
|
Vandea Coast (6p)
βΈ
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-07-07 21:45 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1405 (+13) |
16m 31s |
| 2026-07-05 14:59 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1375 (+10) |
13m 30s |
| 2026-07-05 14:00 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1345 (+1) |
9m 23s |
| 2026-07-05 13:49 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1344 (+11) |
7m 6s |
| 2026-07-05 13:36 |
Sisters of Battle
|
Win |
1333 (+5) |
10m 37s |
|
Fata Morgana (2p)
βΈ
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
75.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-12 16:02 |
Orks
|
Win |
1397 (+13) |
17m 38s |
| 2026-07-31 16:07 |
Orks
|
Win |
1399 (+15) |
10m 11s |
| 2026-07-03 17:12 |
Orks
|
Win |
1399 (+15) |
12m 43s |
| 2026-07-03 17:02 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1384 (-13) |
9m 54s |
|
Battle Marshes (2p)
βΈ
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-04 17:25 |
Orks
|
Win |
1391 (+14) |
10m 2s |
| 2026-08-04 16:29 |
Orks
|
Win |
1418 (+11) |
16m 14s |
| 2026-08-04 15:26 |
Orks
|
Win |
1410 (+13) |
18m 33s |
| 2026-07-12 10:58 |
Orks
|
Win |
1437 (+16) |
20m 17s |
|
Outer Reaches (2p)
βΈ
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
50.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-08-04 16:46 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1405 (-13) |
11m 27s |
| 2026-07-31 15:10 |
Orks
|
Win |
1396 (+10) |
10m 43s |
| 2026-07-27 17:29 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1415 (-10) |
6m 53s |
| 2026-07-11 15:29 |
Orks
|
Win |
1421 (+10) |
12m 25s |
|
Meeting of Minds (2p)
βΈ
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
75.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-07-12 09:46 |
Orks
|
Win |
1444 (+10) |
11m 13s |
| 2026-07-12 07:08 |
Orks
|
Win |
1434 (+14) |
1m 7s |
| 2026-07-11 15:44 |
Orks
|
Win |
1434 (+13) |
10m 55s |
| 2026-07-11 15:13 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1411 (-14) |
14m 59s |
|
Emerald River (2p)
βΈ
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-06-22 16:47 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1343 (-8) |
16m 51s |
| 2026-05-16 15:54 |
Orks
|
Loss |
1204 (-14) |
14m 50s |
|
Saints Square (4p)
βΈ
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2025-09-04 13:15 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
Win |
1057 (+44) |
5m 31s |
| 2025-08-19 17:20 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
Win |
993 (+40) |
15m 19s |
|
Gurmuns Pass (4p)
βΈ
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
50.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2025-08-18 16:42 |
Tau Empire
|
Loss |
791 (-39) |
11m 20s |
| 2025-08-18 16:27 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
Win |
883 (+63) |
9m 41s |
|
Paynes Retribution (6p)
βΈ
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2026-07-11 20:20 |
Orks
|
Win |
1430 (+14) |
19m 22s |
|
Cape of Despair (4p)
βΈ
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2025-11-08 00:07 |
Orks
|
Win |
1030 (+41) |
7m 41s |
|
Gorhael Crater (4p)
βΈ
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2025-11-07 23:56 |
Orks
|
Win |
989 (+32) |
7m 6s |
|
Irridene (6p)
βΈ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2025-08-19 15:42 |
Orks
|
Loss |
793 (-49) |
10m 55s |
|
Dread Peak (4p)
βΈ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2025-08-18 17:19 |
Orks
|
Loss |
807 (-43) |
13m 34s |
|
Kasyr Lutien (6p)
βΈ
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
| Date |
Race |
Result |
Rating |
Duration |
| 2025-08-18 14:20 |
Orks
|
Loss |
772 (-38) |
16m 28s |
|