Panrea Lowlands (4p)
2v2
5m 59s
2026-08-02 18:09
Also known as: MAD|Butters, Butters
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
20 | 1508 | 108 | 64 | 3 |
| 1v1 |
Eldar
|
19 | 1484 | 82 | 60 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
19 | 1413 | 42 | 26 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
47 | 1409 | 53 | 37 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
39 | 1403 | 50 | 32 | -1 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Panrea Lowlands (4p)
2v2
5m 59s
2026-08-02 18:09
Cold War (4p)
2v2
15m 18s
2026-08-02 17:51
Fury Island (6p)
3v3
25m 33s
2026-08-02 17:22
Alvarus (6p)
3v3
18m 38s
2026-08-02 17:02
Paynes Retribution (6p)
3v3
11m 25s
2026-08-02 16:49
Gear (6p)
3v3
17m 14s
2026-08-02 16:30
Gurmuns Pass (4p)
2v2
16m 41s
2026-08-02 16:12
Saints Square (4p)
2v2
16m 41s
2026-08-02 15:52
Cold War (4p)
2v2
19m 8s
2026-08-02 15:29
Gorhael Crater (4p)
2v2
7m 52s
2026-08-02 15:21
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
75.0%
4
|
50.0%
2
|
80.0%
5
|
50.0%
4
|
25.0%
8
|
75.0%
4
|
66.7%
3
|
0.0%
3
|
66.7%
3
|
Chaos Marines
|
โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ |
Orks
|
66.7%
6
|
100.0%
5
|
100.0%
1
|
โ |
16.7%
6
|
66.7%
6
|
33.3%
3
|
โ |
33.3%
3
|
Eldar
|
66.7%
15
|
100.0%
1
|
66.7%
6
|
50.0%
6
|
50.0%
10
|
40.0%
5
|
80.0%
5
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
1
|
Guard
|
60.0%
5
|
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
75.0%
4
|
50.0%
2
|
0.0%
2
|
โ |
100.0%
1
|
โ |
Necrons
|
0.0%
1
|
โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ |
Tau Empire
|
โ | โ | โ | โ |
0.0%
2
|
โ | โ | โ | โ |
Dark Eldar
|
โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ |
Sisters
|
โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ |
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
16 | 4 | 12 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saints Square (4p)
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panrea Lowlands (4p)
|
11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Doom Spiral (4p)
|
10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cold War (4p)
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gorhael Crater (4p)
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torrents (4p)
|
7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alvarus (6p)
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gurmuns Pass (4p)
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fury Island (6p)
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forbidden Jungle (8p)
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartarus Center (4p)
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paynes Retribution (6p)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gear (6p)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dread Peak (4p)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mortalis (6p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oasis of Sharr (8p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clooth-na-bare (8p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Biffys Peril (4p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Refinery (4p) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skerries (4p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chaos Platenau (4p) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape of Despair (4p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAD|KissKoul50 | 41 | 27 | 14 | 65.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAD|Destar | 36 | 12 | 24 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eris | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAD|BOB | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAD|Epials | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| tqnKkz | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAD|sarien | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| gageiro | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAD|SimiliXV | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| twtyfist | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||