Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
15m 44s
2026-08-27 19:32
Also known as: Rain
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
58 | 1348 | 1725 | 1676 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
54 | 1302 | 42 | 36 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
58 | 1266 | 18 | 11 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
50 | 1264 | 22 | 15 | 3 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
56 | 1223 | 18 | 13 | 3 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
83 | 1208 | 44 | 40 | 3 |
| 1v1 |
Eldar
|
62 | 1196 | 19 | 17 | -3 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
100 | 1191 | 22 | 20 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
92 | 1154 | 129 | 122 | -2 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
15m 44s
2026-08-27 19:32
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
6m 25s
2026-08-27 19:25
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
13m 34s
2026-08-27 12:28
Quests Triumph (2p)
1v1
18m 52s
2026-08-27 11:51
Blood River (2p)
1v1
14m 4s
2026-08-27 11:33
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
8m 23s
2026-08-26 17:40
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
8m 22s
2026-08-26 17:31
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
9m 10s
2026-08-26 17:20
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
19m 11s
2026-08-26 16:49
Mortalis (6p)
2v2v2
51m 19s
2026-08-26 15:43
Rain
Space Marines
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
41.0%
105
|
50.0%
64
|
58.1%
43
|
39.5%
43
|
49.2%
65
|
65.8%
79
|
60.5%
76
|
27.0%
37
|
48.4%
62
|
Chaos Marines
|
80.0%
5
|
0.0%
1
|
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
5
|
β |
100.0%
2
|
25.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
Orks
|
45.5%
11
|
57.1%
7
|
50.0%
4
|
50.0%
4
|
41.7%
12
|
60.0%
10
|
0.0%
2
|
50.0%
2
|
25.0%
4
|
Eldar
|
66.7%
6
|
25.0%
4
|
33.3%
3
|
100.0%
3
|
50.0%
4
|
50.0%
2
|
14.3%
7
|
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
Guard
|
66.7%
6
|
33.3%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
33.3%
3
|
44.4%
9
|
100.0%
2
|
50.0%
2
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
Necrons
|
57.1%
14
|
25.0%
4
|
40.0%
5
|
33.3%
3
|
56.3%
16
|
30.0%
10
|
50.0%
6
|
66.7%
3
|
27.3%
11
|
Tau Empire
|
50.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
4
|
20.0%
5
|
0.0%
1
|
50.0%
2
|
62.5%
8
|
Dark Eldar
|
42.9%
7
|
100.0%
2
|
β |
50.0%
2
|
50.0%
8
|
100.0%
1
|
66.7%
3
|
β |
0.0%
1
|
Sisters
|
0.0%
3
|
100.0%
3
|
33.3%
3
|
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
25.0%
4
|
66.7%
3
|
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fallen City (2p)
|
110 | 50 | 60 | 45.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
94 | 40 | 54 | 42.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
87 | 34 | 53 | 39.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
82 | 45 | 37 | 54.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
80 | 38 | 42 | 47.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
79 | 40 | 39 | 50.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
76 | 36 | 40 | 47.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
74 | 40 | 34 | 54.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
70 | 38 | 32 | 54.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
68 | 37 | 31 | 54.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
66 | 45 | 21 | 68.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mortalis (6p)
|
37 | 21 | 16 | 56.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oasis of Sharr (8p)
|
28 | 12 | 16 | 42.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhean Jungle (8p)
|
11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alvarus (6p)
|
11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dread Peak (4p)
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tiboraxx (4p)
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Doom Spiral (4p)
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Biffys Peril (4p)
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gorhael Crater (4p)
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ice Flow (4p)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kier Harrad (8p)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartarus Center (4p)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parmenie (6p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thurabis Plateau (8p) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aceria Forests (5p) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jalaganda Lowlands (8p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Morholt Range (8p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rokclaw Foothills (4p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burial Grounds (8p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald River (2p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torrents (4p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Custom map #100158 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BaByuByu | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| gageiro | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| runnychan | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| kaOtu | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ExtraBAD | Falcon | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NoVicHpOK | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BAD| ΠΠΠΠ Π ΠΠΠ | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qbi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| eldars for pid0rasΡI | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||