Blood River (2p)
1v1
11m 59s
2026-08-31 13:41
Also known as: Enqwiti, Шавка бобика
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
72 | 1155 | 71 | 65 | 5 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
128 | 1141 | 139 | 142 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
102 | 1130 | 46 | 37 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
71 | 1130 | 23 | 18 | -3 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
129 | 1097 | 42 | 39 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
226 | 1043 | 72 | 69 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
146 | 1037 | 10 | 12 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
151 | 935 | 16 | 22 | -1 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Blood River (2p)
1v1
11m 59s
2026-08-31 13:41
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
12m 59s
2026-08-31 13:28
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
2m 19s
2026-08-31 13:25
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
5m 58s
2026-08-31 13:02
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
11m 42s
2026-08-31 12:47
Quests Triumph (2p)
1v1
8m 29s
2026-08-30 08:54
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
0m 36s
2026-08-30 08:53
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
10m 30s
2026-08-30 08:42
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
5m 45s
2026-08-30 08:36
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
0m 48s
2026-08-30 08:33
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
50.0%
2
|
– | – | – | – |
0.0%
1
|
– |
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
1
|
Chaos Marines
|
46.2%
13
|
25.0%
4
|
55.6%
9
|
100.0%
4
|
30.8%
13
|
100.0%
3
|
87.5%
8
|
80.0%
5
|
100.0%
2
|
Orks
|
50.0%
10
|
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
6
|
– |
66.7%
6
|
80.0%
5
|
33.3%
6
|
50.0%
2
|
80.0%
5
|
Eldar
|
100.0%
1
|
– |
100.0%
1
|
– |
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
50.0%
2
|
– | – |
Guard
|
65.2%
23
|
50.0%
14
|
42.1%
19
|
50.0%
18
|
50.0%
34
|
33.3%
33
|
55.6%
9
|
46.2%
13
|
38.5%
13
|
Necrons
|
0.0%
3
|
– | – | – |
100.0%
1
|
33.3%
3
|
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
75.0%
4
|
Tau Empire
|
64.7%
17
|
83.3%
6
|
20.0%
5
|
0.0%
1
|
77.8%
9
|
40.0%
5
|
83.3%
6
|
44.4%
9
|
60.0%
5
|
Dark Eldar
|
55.6%
9
|
25.0%
4
|
75.0%
4
|
75.0%
4
|
40.0%
5
|
33.3%
6
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
5
|
50.0%
2
|
Sisters
|
75.0%
4
|
0.0%
2
|
– | – |
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
– |
0.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
51 | 23 | 28 | 45.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
50 | 28 | 22 | 56.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
44 | 25 | 19 | 56.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
43 | 22 | 21 | 51.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
39 | 19 | 20 | 48.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
38 | 18 | 20 | 47.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
38 | 22 | 16 | 57.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
37 | 20 | 17 | 54.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
37 | 17 | 20 | 45.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
34 | 21 | 13 | 61.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
33 | 18 | 15 | 54.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DJ Derpy | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ZeratulTemplar | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JellyMarine | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rain | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NoShotbucko | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ale7ey | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| andrewpapii | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Velgheist | YT | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| all fell is anger | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| sawka.ua | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||