Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
15m 9s
2026-08-31 13:38
Also known as: Radhamante
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
47 | 1303 | 134 | 111 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
98 | 1210 | 86 | 78 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
81 | 1192 | 55 | 49 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
64 | 1181 | 49 | 42 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Eldar
|
66 | 1153 | 42 | 34 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
108 | 1148 | 73 | 63 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
123 | 1147 | 63 | 65 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
100 | 1131 | 35 | 32 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
118 | 1023 | 76 | 77 | 1 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
15m 9s
2026-08-31 13:38
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
11m 42s
2026-08-31 12:47
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
9m 33s
2026-08-31 12:17
Meeting of Minds (2p)
1v1
15m 18s
2026-08-31 11:56
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
9m 51s
2026-08-31 11:41
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
12m 33s
2026-08-31 11:27
Quests Triumph (2p)
1v1
6m 21s
2026-08-31 11:18
Blood River (2p)
1v1
15m 27s
2026-08-31 01:58
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
23m 33s
2026-08-31 01:27
Blood River (2p)
1v1
12m 28s
2026-08-31 01:13
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
53.3%
15
|
50.0%
6
|
75.0%
4
|
41.7%
12
|
37.5%
8
|
62.5%
8
|
50.0%
12
|
75.0%
8
|
42.9%
7
|
Chaos Marines
|
38.5%
13
|
50.0%
4
|
33.3%
9
|
0.0%
6
|
50.0%
8
|
87.5%
8
|
66.7%
3
|
25.0%
4
|
100.0%
4
|
Orks
|
50.0%
2
|
50.0%
2
|
β |
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
β |
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
50.0%
2
|
Eldar
|
71.4%
7
|
0.0%
2
|
25.0%
4
|
100.0%
2
|
60.0%
5
|
66.7%
3
|
66.7%
3
|
β | β |
Guard
|
50.0%
8
|
66.7%
3
|
75.0%
4
|
50.0%
2
|
66.7%
12
|
37.5%
8
|
28.6%
7
|
60.0%
5
|
50.0%
2
|
Necrons
|
50.0%
4
|
β | β |
0.0%
1
|
100.0%
2
|
0.0%
1
|
100.0%
2
|
100.0%
2
|
β |
Tau Empire
|
100.0%
1
|
33.3%
3
|
33.3%
3
|
β |
60.0%
5
|
33.3%
6
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
1
|
50.0%
2
|
Dark Eldar
|
33.3%
6
|
33.3%
3
|
0.0%
2
|
33.3%
3
|
80.0%
5
|
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
0.0%
2
|
β |
Sisters
|
31.8%
22
|
45.5%
11
|
83.3%
6
|
62.5%
8
|
66.7%
21
|
75.0%
16
|
47.1%
17
|
25.0%
4
|
20.0%
5
|
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
45 | 28 | 17 | 62.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
44 | 25 | 19 | 56.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
43 | 25 | 18 | 58.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
41 | 19 | 22 | 46.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
40 | 21 | 19 | 52.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
39 | 18 | 21 | 46.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
39 | 20 | 19 | 51.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
38 | 22 | 16 | 57.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
31 | 13 | 18 | 41.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloody Hell (2p)
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald River (2p)
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhean Jungle (8p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Into the Breach (4p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volatile Ground (2p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kasyr Lutien (6p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vortex Plateau (2p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Penal Colony (8p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Custom map #719298 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Custom map #100012 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortress (3p) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Livesticky | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NASTAZZZ | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1day 1life KYS | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Π©Π΅ΠΊΠ°ΡΠΈΠ»ΠΎ | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| runnychan | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| yizuna 67 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Demilych | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rain | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LAVA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Duo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||