Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
3m 24s
2026-08-30 21:39
Also known as: Moshka Plaksin, [ELM] Primatus, Dralmamy, plombir86, Palchikvpiske86, [ELM]NecronMegion86
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
49 | 1306 | 113 | 96 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
71 | 1246 | 9 | 3 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
60 | 1197 | 8 | 3 | -2 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
3m 24s
2026-08-30 21:39
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
5m 20s
2026-08-30 21:31
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
7m 59s
2026-08-30 21:21
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
12m 50s
2026-08-30 21:05
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
6m 29s
2026-08-30 20:58
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
7m 56s
2026-08-30 20:49
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
29m 59s
2026-08-30 20:18
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
19m 40s
2026-08-30 19:55
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
7m 5s
2026-08-30 19:47
Oasis of Sharr (8p)
4v4
18m 37s
2026-08-29 20:41
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Chaos Marines
|
50.0%
2
|
β |
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
2
|
β |
50.0%
2
|
75.0%
4
|
β |
100.0%
1
|
Orks
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
100.0%
1
|
Eldar
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Guard
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Necrons
|
30.0%
20
|
61.5%
13
|
66.7%
6
|
66.7%
12
|
50.0%
18
|
53.3%
15
|
62.5%
8
|
87.5%
8
|
37.5%
8
|
Tau Empire
|
β | β | β |
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
β | β | β | β |
Dark Eldar
|
100.0%
2
|
100.0%
3
|
100.0%
2
|
100.0%
1
|
β | β |
0.0%
2
|
β | β |
Sisters
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fallen City (2p)
|
20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oasis of Sharr (8p)
|
16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
14 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burial Grounds (8p)
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloody Hell (2p)
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mortalis (6p)
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancient Jungle (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thargorum (6p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doom Chamber (8p) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Light Brigade (2p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consecrated Gardens 6p (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Consecrated Gardens 5p (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Biffys Peril (4p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kier Harrad (8p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Antiga Bay (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gurmuns Pass (4p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Absolute Zero (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vortex Plateau (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daturias Pits (8p) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paynes Retribution (6p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| runnychan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alkimand | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rain | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| miu | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| rahimian1601 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cega | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| penguin_of_linux | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| [ELM]MERCENARY- dog | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TheShadowrath | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||