Blood River (2p)
1v1
9m 56s
2026-08-23 08:58
Also known as: Oldgreg
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
35 | 1374 | 123 | 78 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
54 | 1337 | 155 | 113 | 2 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
43 | 1316 | 76 | 52 | 2 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
52 | 1255 | 56 | 48 | 2 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
116 | 1192 | 31 | 28 | -4 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
106 | 1185 | 125 | 111 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Eldar
|
75 | 1169 | 17 | 11 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
108 | 1139 | 13 | 11 | 1 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Blood River (2p)
1v1
9m 56s
2026-08-23 08:58
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
14m 19s
2026-08-23 08:40
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
6m 35s
2026-08-23 08:30
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
10m 29s
2026-08-23 08:19
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
0m 54s
2026-08-23 08:18
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
7m 9s
2026-08-23 08:07
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
11m 28s
2026-08-23 04:57
Blood River (2p)
1v1
9m 39s
2026-08-23 04:44
Blood River (2p)
1v1
6m 36s
2026-08-23 04:34
Meeting of Minds (2p)
1v1
9m 39s
2026-08-21 12:19
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
100.0%
3
|
0.0%
2
|
25.0%
4
|
0.0%
1
|
33.3%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
2
|
33.3%
3
|
โ |
Chaos Marines
|
โ | โ |
100.0%
1
|
โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ |
Orks
|
50.0%
2
|
โ |
100.0%
1
|
โ |
100.0%
2
|
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
โ | โ |
Eldar
|
โ | โ | โ |
100.0%
1
|
โ | โ | โ | โ | โ |
Guard
|
60.0%
10
|
0.0%
2
|
0.0%
4
|
66.7%
3
|
70.0%
10
|
40.0%
5
|
50.0%
6
|
100.0%
2
|
0.0%
1
|
Necrons
|
โ |
100.0%
1
|
โ |
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
2
|
100.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
Tau Empire
|
35.7%
14
|
50.0%
2
|
50.0%
4
|
90.0%
10
|
30.8%
13
|
90.0%
10
|
50.0%
8
|
37.5%
8
|
44.4%
9
|
Dark Eldar
|
โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ | โ |
Sisters
|
54.5%
11
|
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
2
|
75.0%
4
|
66.7%
6
|
28.6%
7
|
25.0%
8
|
50.0%
2
|
66.7%
3
|
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
30 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
27 | 15 | 12 | 55.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
19 | 9 | 10 | 47.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2)
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald River (2p)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morga (2)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oasis of Sharr (8p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quest's Triumph (2)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JellyMarine | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DE|socwaloze | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ThatOneGuy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Livesticky | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| iris | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aidemusss | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| iDatedBigMek | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calvin Klein | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ะจะะะะ ะะะฌ-ะฃะะะะฆะ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DJ Derpy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||