Fallen City (2p)
1v1
6m 12s
2026-08-29 00:33
Also known as: BoxerSaves
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Eldar
|
72 | 1117 | 52 | 47 | 6 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
171 | 1104 | 67 | 61 | 4 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
100 | 1093 | 32 | 26 | 5 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
116 | 1093 | 11 | 7 | 3 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
120 | 1090 | 40 | 40 | 2 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
92 | 1087 | 47 | 43 | 7 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
179 | 1079 | 58 | 55 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
148 | 1029 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
6m 12s
2026-08-29 00:33
Blood River (2p)
1v1
12m 48s
2026-08-29 00:10
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
18m 12s
2026-08-28 23:41
Blood River (2p)
1v1
4m 28s
2026-08-28 23:31
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
11m 19s
2026-08-28 22:44
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
15m 28s
2026-08-27 19:40
Meeting of Minds (2p)
1v1
10m 18s
2026-08-27 19:29
Blood River (2p)
1v1
6m 30s
2026-08-27 18:32
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
12m 5s
2026-08-27 18:19
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
12m 48s
2026-08-27 17:56
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
48.0%
25
|
55.6%
9
|
40.0%
5
|
50.0%
4
|
52.4%
21
|
42.9%
14
|
83.3%
6
|
75.0%
4
|
44.4%
9
|
Chaos Marines
|
0.0%
1
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Orks
|
100.0%
1
|
– |
33.3%
3
|
– | – | – | – | – | – |
Eldar
|
52.6%
19
|
44.4%
9
|
60.0%
10
|
63.6%
11
|
46.7%
15
|
33.3%
12
|
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
6
|
80.0%
5
|
Guard
|
55.6%
18
|
54.5%
11
|
41.7%
12
|
27.3%
11
|
64.3%
28
|
28.6%
7
|
45.5%
11
|
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
10
|
Necrons
|
– |
100.0%
1
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Tau Empire
|
75.0%
8
|
50.0%
6
|
100.0%
1
|
– |
37.5%
8
|
0.0%
2
|
50.0%
4
|
0.0%
1
|
40.0%
5
|
Dark Eldar
|
100.0%
2
|
– |
50.0%
2
|
– | – | – |
0.0%
2
|
– |
0.0%
1
|
Sisters
|
33.3%
3
|
– | – |
0.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
– | – | – |
0.0%
1
|
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fallen City (2p)
|
46 | 20 | 26 | 43.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
38 | 18 | 20 | 47.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
37 | 17 | 20 | 45.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
35 | 18 | 17 | 51.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
35 | 22 | 13 | 62.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
34 | 19 | 15 | 55.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
34 | 19 | 15 | 55.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
34 | 21 | 13 | 61.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
25 | 8 | 17 | 32.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald River (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tainted Place (4p) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gorhael Crater (4p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F3AR | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| nucleusgenius | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LAVA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| bitxing | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Redux99 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Winter | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JellyMarine | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cerulean | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| thenumbers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| suitnskull | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||