Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
11m 30s
2026-08-30 14:10
Also known as: Bone, SectionZ
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
175 | 1091 | 300 | 310 | 5 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
107 | 1084 | 185 | 209 | 4 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
130 | 1069 | 203 | 223 | 6 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
122 | 1013 | 117 | 123 | 2 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
159 | 1012 | 145 | 153 | 3 |
| 1v1 |
Eldar
|
101 | 1012 | 223 | 241 | 4 |
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
162 | 1011 | 92 | 111 | 3 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
104 | 1011 | 57 | 67 | 7 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
215 | 1002 | 127 | 149 | 6 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
11m 30s
2026-08-30 14:10
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
13m 9s
2026-08-29 00:54
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
8m 48s
2026-08-28 13:39
Titan Fall (2p)
1v1
7m 47s
2026-08-28 13:14
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
5m 36s
2026-08-28 00:32
Meeting of Minds (2p)
1v1
16m 6s
2026-08-28 00:09
Blood River (2p)
1v1
16m 51s
2026-08-26 23:31
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
15m 32s
2026-08-26 00:56
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
9m 47s
2026-08-26 00:45
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
5m 14s
2026-08-26 00:32
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
41.2%
17
|
62.5%
8
|
40.0%
5
|
58.3%
12
|
76.9%
13
|
71.4%
7
|
53.8%
13
|
33.3%
3
|
42.9%
7
|
Chaos Marines
|
80.0%
5
|
66.7%
3
|
β |
0.0%
1
|
50.0%
2
|
75.0%
4
|
60.0%
5
|
50.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
Orks
|
66.7%
6
|
100.0%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
66.7%
3
|
33.3%
3
|
50.0%
4
|
100.0%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
2
|
Eldar
|
72.0%
25
|
28.6%
7
|
40.0%
15
|
75.0%
4
|
38.1%
21
|
43.8%
16
|
83.3%
6
|
16.7%
6
|
44.4%
9
|
Guard
|
66.7%
9
|
100.0%
2
|
β | β |
100.0%
1
|
β |
100.0%
1
|
β |
100.0%
2
|
Necrons
|
37.5%
16
|
0.0%
1
|
75.0%
4
|
0.0%
1
|
50.0%
6
|
50.0%
10
|
58.3%
12
|
50.0%
2
|
50.0%
6
|
Tau Empire
|
57.9%
19
|
100.0%
1
|
75.0%
4
|
60.0%
5
|
50.0%
8
|
33.3%
3
|
33.3%
3
|
100.0%
1
|
20.0%
5
|
Dark Eldar
|
85.7%
7
|
0.0%
5
|
55.6%
9
|
50.0%
2
|
50.0%
6
|
66.7%
3
|
60.0%
5
|
20.0%
5
|
40.0%
5
|
Sisters
|
64.3%
14
|
25.0%
4
|
60.0%
10
|
0.0%
2
|
36.4%
11
|
100.0%
2
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
2
|
33.3%
6
|
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
53 | 28 | 25 | 52.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
48 | 26 | 22 | 54.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
47 | 28 | 19 | 59.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
43 | 27 | 16 | 62.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
43 | 19 | 24 | 44.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
43 | 23 | 20 | 53.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
42 | 21 | 21 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
40 | 22 | 18 | 55.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
35 | 19 | 16 | 54.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
34 | 15 | 19 | 44.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald River (2p)
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ximick | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| bitxing | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Panda | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Not-sober | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orksimp | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GAMERIOI | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| nucleusgenius | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| andrewpapii | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| robwarrior | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BadmanLarry | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||